GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

31.08.2026 15:15:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6917.286918.160.14%
GUMUSGümüş Gram104.59104.691.66%
Ons AltınOns Altın000.08%
Has AltınHas Altın6882.696883.570.14%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10963.6811213.750.24%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın21858.8422427.510.24%
TAMALTINTam Altın43854.7344717.840.24%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altını45401.0046087.000.04%
ATAALTINAta Altın45225.1946363.900.24%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3905.813909.380.24%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın5002.185006.750.24%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Bilezik6249.306255.010.24%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın109636.83111383.100.24%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın222014.58226332.650.24%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın109636.83112137.540.24%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45225.1946363.900.24%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın45225.1946363.900.24%